Recent Scores

No Recent Matches

Footy Scores


Standings

TeamWDLGFGAP
Bayern2842801788
Dortmund2464823478
Leverkusen18610564060
M├Ânchengladbach17413675055
Schalke15712514952
Mainz14812464250
Hertha14812424250
Wolfsburg12913474945
K├Âln101311384243
Hamburg11815404641
Ingolstadt101014334240
Augsburg91114425238
Werder10816506538
Darmstadt91114385338
Hoffenheim91015395437
Eintracht9916345236
Stuttgart9619507533
Hannover7423316225









If you have an android device consider installing our Android app.

About Us  Advertise  API   Contact Us  Contribute   Privacy Policy

Copyright © 2013-2015 Footy Scores. All rights reserved.