Recent Scores

No Recent Matches

Footy Scores


Standings

TeamWDLGFGAP
PSG30621021996
Lyon19811674365
Monaco17147575065
Nice18911584163
Lille15158392760
St-Etienne17714423758
Caen16616395254
Rennes131312525452
Angers131114403850
SC Bastia14816364250
Bordeaux121412505750
Montpellier14717494749
Marseille101810484248
Nantes121214334448
Lorient111314475846
Guingamp111116475644
Toulouse91316455540
Reims10919445739
GFCO Ajaccio81317375837
Troyes AC3926288318









If you have an android device consider installing our Android app.

About Us  Advertise  API   Contact Us  Contribute   Privacy Policy

Copyright © 2013-2015 Footy Scores. All rights reserved.