Recent Scores

No Recent Matches

Footy Scores


Standings

TeamWDLGFGAP
Barcelona29451122991
Real Madrid28641103490
Atlético Madrid2846631888
Villarreal181010443564
Athletic Bilbao18812584562
Celta Vigo17912515960
Sevilla141014515052
Málaga121214383548
Real Sociedad13916454848
Betis111215345245
Las Palmas12818455344
Valencia111116464844
Espanyol12719407443
Eibar111017496143
Deportivo81812456142
Granada10919466939
Sporting Gijón10919406239
Rayo Vallecano91118527338
Getafe9920376736
Levante8822377032









If you have an android device consider installing our Android app.

About Us  Advertise  API   Contact Us  Contribute   Privacy Policy

Copyright © 2013-2015 Footy Scores. All rights reserved.