Recent Scores

No Recent Matches

Footy Scores


Standings

TeamWDLGFGAP
Juventus2945752091
Napoli2576803282
AS Roma23114834180
Inter20711503867
Fiorentina181010604264
Sassuolo16139494061
AC Milan151211494357
Lazio15914525254
Chievo131114434550
Empoli121016404946
Genoa13718454846
Torino12917525545
Atalanta111215414745
Bologna11918334542
Sampdoria101018486140
Palermo10919386539
Udinese10919356039
Carpi91118375738
Frosinone8723357631
Hellas Verona51320346328









If you have an android device consider installing our Android app.

About Us  Advertise  API   Contact Us  Contribute   Privacy Policy

Copyright © 2013-2015 Footy Scores. All rights reserved.