Recent Scores

No Recent Matches

Footy Scores


Standings

TeamWDLGFGAP
Leicester23123683681
Arsenal20117653671
Tottenham19136693570
Man. City19910714166
Man. United19910493566
Southampton FC18911594163
West Ham16148655162
Liverpool161210635060
Stoke City14915415551
Chelsea121412595350
Everton111413595547
Swansea121115425247
Watford12917405045
West Bromwich101315344843
Crystal Palace11918395142
Bournemouth11918456742
Sunderland91217486239
Newcastle Utd91019446537
Norwich9722396734
Aston Villa3827277617









If you have an android device consider installing our Android app.

About Us  Advertise  API   Contact Us  Contribute   Privacy Policy

Copyright © 2013-2015 Footy Scores. All rights reserved.